PLAY IN Silver Est
Pos. | Squadra | Punti |
---|---|---|
1 | RIVER BASKET | 10 |
2 | INZAGO | 8 |
3 | MALASPINA SPORT TEAM | 8 |
4 | LIC VEROLANUOVA | 6 |
5 | VIRTUS DESENZANO | 6 |
6 | BASKET MELZO | 4 |
7 | CM BASKET 84 | 4 |
8 | TRENZANO BASKET | 2 |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti |
---|---|---|
1 | Le Cince | 20 |
2 | Special Dream Team | 20 |
3 | Sharks | 18 |
4 | Magico Basket | 17 |
5 | Strinati Baskin Vallecamonica | 16 |
6 | Diablos | 14 |
7 | Galletti Feroci | 13 |
8 | Angels | 13 |
9 | sGANGherati | 12 |
10 | Happy Team | 8 |
11 | Insuperabili | 8 |
G. | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20/10/2019 10:30 | INSUPERABILI | GALLETTI FEROCI | 72-67 | RIVOLTA D'ADDA (CR) |
1 | 20/10/2019 10:30 | SGANGhERATI | ANGELS | 55-36 | Palestra Comunale Via Giovanni XXIII civ 16 - SAN PAOLO (BS) |
1 | 20/10/2019 10:30 | DIABLOS | MAGICO BASKET | 48-61 | CASTELLEONE (CR) |
1 | 19/10/2019 15:00 | LE NUTRIE | ENJOY SHARKS | 26-69 | VAIANO CREMASCO (CR) |
1 | 25/01/2020 15:30 | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | LE CINCE DI KOALA | 56-61 | VILLANUOVA (PC) |
1 | 27/10/2019 10:30 | I DRAGHI | STRINATI BASKIN | TREVIGLIO (BG) | |
2 | 03/11/2019 11:00 | STRINATI BASKIN | LE NUTRIE | 36-75 | ESINE (BS) |
2 | 17/11/2019 10:30 | DIABLOS | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | 58-69 | CASTELLEONE (CR) |
2 | 10/11/2019 10:30 | LE CINCE DI KOALA | SGANGhERATI | 61-52 | CREMA (CR) |
2 | 09/11/2019 15:00 | GALLETTI FEROCI | ENJOY SHARKS | 54-81 | ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG) |
2 | 03/11/2019 10:30 | ANGELS | INSUPERABILI | 53-78 | CASTELLEONE (CR) |
2 | 09/11/2019 15:00 | MAGICO BASKET | I DRAGHI | 78-52 | SORESINA (CR) |
3 | 17/11/2019 11:00 | STRINATI BASKIN | ANGELS | 40-58 | ESINE (BS) |
3 | 17/11/2019 10:30 | INSUPERABILI | MAGICO BASKET | 64-77 | RIVOLTA D'ADDA (CR) |
3 | 24/11/2019 10:30 | LE CINCE DI KOALA | GALLETTI FEROCI | 60-51 | CREMA (CR) |
3 | 24/11/2019 10:30 | SGANGhERATI | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | 73-91 | Palestra Comunale Via Giovanni XXIII civ 16 - SAN PAOLO (BS) |
3 | 23/11/2019 15:00 | LE NUTRIE | DIABLOS | 50-38 | VAIANO CREMASCO (CR) |
3 | 05/04/2020 09:30 | ENJOY SHARKS | I DRAGHI | ||
4 | 06/12/2019 15:30 | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | STRINATI BASKIN | 57-8 | VILLANUOVA (PC) |
4 | 08/12/2019 10:30 | LE CINCE DI KOALA | LE NUTRIE | 93-77 | CREMA (CR) |
4 | 08/12/2019 09:00 | ENJOY SHARKS | DIABLOS | 78-47 | CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI) |
4 | 14/12/2019 15:00 | MAGICO BASKET | SGANGhERATI | 67-81 | SORESINA (CR) |
4 | 14/12/2019 15:00 | GALLETTI FEROCI | ANGELS | 96-70 | ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG) |
4 | 15/12/2019 15:00 | I DRAGHI | INSUPERABILI | 38-76 | TREVIGLIO (BG) |
5 | 12/01/2020 11:00 | STRINATI BASKIN | SGANGhERATI | 27-80 | ESINE (BS) |
5 | 18/01/2020 15:00 | GALLETTI FEROCI | DIABLOS | 76-84 | ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG) |
5 | 12/01/2020 10:30 | INSUPERABILI | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | 60-71 | RIVOLTA D'ADDA (CR) |
5 | 19/01/2020 10:30 | ANGELS | LE CINCE DI KOALA | 66-92 | CASTELLEONE (CR) |
5 | 11/01/2020 15:00 | MAGICO BASKET | ENJOY SHARKS | 0-20 | SORESINA (CR) |
5 | 18/01/2020 15:00 | LE NUTRIE | I DRAGHI | 54-36 | VAIANO CREMASCO (CR) |
6 | 02/02/2020 09:00 | ENJOY SHARKS | STRINATI BASKIN | 54-11 | CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI) |
6 | 01/02/2020 15:00 | MAGICO BASKET | LE CINCE DI KOALA | 50-93 | SORESINA (CR) |
6 | 02/02/2020 15:30 | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | ANGELS | 74-79 | VILLANUOVA (PC) |
6 | 26/01/2020 10:30 | INSUPERABILI | LE NUTRIE | 75-66 | RIVOLTA D'ADDA (CR) |
6 | 16/02/2020 10:30 | SGANGhERATI | GALLETTI FEROCI | 87-26 | Palestra Comunale Via Giovanni XXIII civ 16 - SAN PAOLO (BS) |
6 | 02/02/2020 10:30 | I DRAGHI | DIABLOS | 58-70 | |
7 | 16/02/2020 11:00 | STRINATI BASKIN | MAGICO BASKET | 24-44 | ESINE (BS) |
7 | 16/02/2020 10:30 | ANGELS | ENJOY SHARKS | 52-89 | CASTELLEONE (CR) |
7 | 16/02/2020 10:30 | LE CINCE DI KOALA | INSUPERABILI | 84-55 | CREMA (CR) |
7 | 22/02/2020 15:00 | LE NUTRIE | GALLETTI FEROCI | VAIANO CREMASCO (CR) | |
7 | 23/02/2020 10:30 | DIABLOS | SGANGhERATI | CASTELLEONE (CR) | |
7 | 23/02/2020 15:30 | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | I DRAGHI | VILLANUOVA (PC) | |
8 | 01/03/2020 11:00 | STRINATI BASKIN | LE CINCE DI KOALA | ESINE (BS) | |
8 | 08/03/2020 09:00 | ENJOY SHARKS | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI) | |
8 | 07/03/2020 15:00 | MAGICO BASKET | LE NUTRIE | SORESINA (CR) | |
8 | 14/03/2020 15:00 | ANGELS | DIABLOS | CASTELLEONE (CR) | |
8 | 08/03/2020 10:30 | SGANGhERATI | INSUPERABILI | Palestra Comunale Via Giovanni XXIII civ 16 - SAN PAOLO (BS) | |
8 | 15/03/2020 15:00 | I DRAGHI | GALLETTI FEROCI | TREVIGLIO (BG) | |
9 | 22/03/2020 10:30 | DIABLOS | STRINATI BASKIN | CASTELLEONE (CR) | |
9 | 28/03/2020 15:00 | LE NUTRIE | SGANGhERATI | VAIANO CREMASCO (CR) | |
9 | 14/03/2020 15:00 | GALLETTI FEROCI | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG) | |
9 | 22/03/2020 09:00 | ENJOY SHARKS | INSUPERABILI | CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI) | |
9 | 21/03/2020 15:00 | MAGICO BASKET | ANGELS | SORESINA (CR) | |
9 | 29/03/2020 10:30 | LE CINCE DI KOALA | I DRAGHI | CREMA (CR) | |
10 | 19/04/2020 11:00 | STRINATI BASKIN | GALLETTI FEROCI | ESINE (BS) | |
10 | 19/04/2020 10:30 | INSUPERABILI | DIABLOS | RIVOLTA D'ADDA (CR) | |
10 | 05/04/2020 10:30 | ANGELS | LE NUTRIE | CASTELLEONE (CR) | |
10 | 05/04/2020 15:30 | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | MAGICO BASKET | VILLANUOVA (PC) | |
10 | 05/04/2020 09:00 | ENJOY SHARKS | LE CINCE DI KOALA | CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI) | |
10 | 19/04/2020 10:30 | SGANGhERATI | I DRAGHI | Palestra Comunale Via Giovanni XXIII civ 16 - SAN PAOLO (BS) | |
11 | 26/04/2020 10:30 | INSUPERABILI | STRINATI BASKIN | RIVOLTA D'ADDA (CR) | |
11 | 02/05/2020 15:00 | GALLETTI FEROCI | MAGICO BASKET | ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG) | |
11 | 03/05/2020 10:30 | SGANGhERATI | ENJOY SHARKS | Palestra Comunale Via Giovanni XXIII civ 16 - SAN PAOLO (BS) | |
11 | 03/05/2020 10:30 | DIABLOS | LE CINCE DI KOALA | CASTELLEONE (CR) | |
11 | 02/05/2020 15:00 | LE NUTRIE | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | VAIANO CREMASCO (CR) | |
11 | 03/05/2020 15:00 | I DRAGHI | ANGELS | TREVIGLIO (BG) |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | PV | PP | PF | PS | DP | QP | MF | MS | Penal. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CINCE DI KOALA | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 544 | 407 | 137 | 1,34 | 77 | 58 | 0 |
2 | ENJOY SHARKS | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 391 | 190 | 201 | 2,06 | 65 | 31 | 0 |
3 | INSUPERABILI | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 480 | 456 | 24 | 1,05 | 68 | 65 | 0 |
4 | MAGICO BASKET | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 377 | 382 | -5 | 0,99 | 53 | 54 | 0 |
5 | SGANGhERATI | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 428 | 308 | 120 | 1,39 | 71 | 51 | 0 |
6 | SPECIAL DREAM TEAM | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 418 | 339 | 79 | 1,23 | 69 | 56 | 0 |
7 | LE NUTRIE | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 348 | 347 | 1 | 1,00 | 58 | 57 | 0 |
8 | ANGELS | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 414 | 524 | -110 | 0,79 | 59 | 74 | 0 |
9 | DIABLOS | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 345 | 392 | -47 | 0,88 | 57 | 65 | 0 |
10 | GALLETTI FEROCI | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 370 | 454 | -84 | 0,81 | 61 | 75 | 0 |
11 | STRINATI BASKIN | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 146 | 368 | -222 | 0,40 | 24 | 61 | 0 |
12 | I DRAGHI | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 184 | 278 | -94 | 0,66 | 46 | 69 | 0 |
Sito generato con sistema PowerSportArea Manager